de Nestor Francia

Por Alejandro Sosa San Martín

SERIE A
3era fecha
Bella Vista (Paysandú) 0-2 18 de Julio (Porvenir)
Domingo 14/05 Parque Don Bosco 15.30 hs
Marcos Beltarn con Carlos Montes y Carlos Ferreira de Ecilda Paullier
Goles: 12′ Enzo Acosta, 22′ Paolo Patritti (18)

Colina (Rivera) 0-1 Wanderers (Artigas)
Domingo 14/05 Atilio Paiva 15.30 hs
Santiago Gomez con Santiago Mederos y Jorge Arezzo de Tacuarembó
Gol: 83′ Nicolás Suárez (W).

Posiciones

EQUIPO PJ PG PE PP GF GC SG Pts.
18 de Julio 3 3 0 0 7 2 +5 9
Wanderers 2 2 0 0 4 2 +2 6
Pirata Juniors 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 3
Colina 2 0 0 2 0 3 -3 0
Bella Vista 3 0 0 3 2 6 -4 0

4ta fecha
Colina-Bella Vista
Wanderers-Pirata

SERIE B
3era fecha
Rio Negro (San José) 2-4 Porongos (Trinidad)
Domingo 14/05 CML 16 hs
José L Bonilla con Silvio Risoto y Alvaro da Silva de Maldonado
Goles: 2′ Germán Travieso, 69′ Bruno Carlini (RN), 5′-p- y 90’+4 Ignacio Schneider, 9′ Diego De Carlos, 40′-p- Matías Quagliotti (P)

Central (San José) 2-0Wanderers (Santa Lucía)
Domingo 14/05 CML 18 hs
Oscar Allan Funggi con Alvaro da Silva y Silvio Risotto de Maldonado
Goles: 73´Pablo Cabrera de penal, 84´Michael Fumero

Posiciones

EQUIPO PJ PG PE PP GF GC SG Pts.
Porongos 3 1 2 0 8 6 +2 5
Central 2 1 1 0 5 3 +2 4
Independiente 2 0 2 0 2 2 0 2
Rio Negro 3 0 2 1 4 6 -2 2
Wanderers 2 0 1 1 1 3 -2 1

4ta fecha
Central-Rio Negro
Wanderers-Independiente

SERIE C
3era fecha
San Rafael (Rafael Peraza) 0-1 Atlético Valdense (Colonia Valdense)
Domingo 14/05 Complejo Ricardo Reyes 16 hs
Eduardo Castillo con Roberto Galizzi y Cleber Imbach de Soriano Interior
Gol: 20′ Diego Araújo (V)

Juventud Unida (Libertad) 0-1 San Carlos (San Carlos)
Domingo 14/05 Complejo Juventud Unida 15.30 hs
Nestor Izquierdo con Jose Ma Fernandez y Charles Carreras de Casupá
Gol: 69′ Pablo Moreira (SC).

Posiciones

EQUIPO PJ PG PE PP GF GC SG Pts.
San Carlos 2 2 0 0 6 1 +5 6
Nacional 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 3
Juventud Unida 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 3
Atlético Valdense 3 1 0 2 3 4 -1 3
San Rafael 3 1 0 2 2 6 -4 3

4ta fecha
Juventud San Rafael
San CArlos-Nacional

SERIE D
3era fecha
Independiente (Batlle y Ordóñez) 0-1 Lavalleja (Rocha)
Domingo 14/05 Francisco Alzaga 15.30 hs
Javier Díaz con José Vizcaino y Mario Ortiz de Maldonado Int
Gol: 51′-p- Matías González (L)

Nacional (Florida) 0-0 Atletico Florida (Florida)
Domingo 14/05 La Calzada 15.30 hs
Hugo Bragunde con Andres Maldonado y Pablo Delgado de Canelones

Posiciones

EQUIPO PJ PG PE PP GF GC SG Pts.
Melo Wanderers 2 2 0 0 5 0 +5 6
Nacional 2 1 1 0 4 1 +3 4
Lavalleja 3 1 0 2 2 5 -3 3
Atlético Florida 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 2
Independiente 3 0 1 2 1 6 -5 1

4ta fecha
Nacional-Independiente
Atlético-Melo W

Anuncios