de Nestor Francia

Por Alejandro Sosa San Martín

SERIE A

3era fecha
Garzon 0-0 Peñarol
Domingo 14/05 Matías Gonzalez 16 hs
Jose de los Santos con Ricardo Gonzalez y Victor Quiroz de Salto
Posiciones

EQUIPO PJ PG PE PP GF GC SG Pts.
Deportivo Amanecer 2 1 1 0 4 2 +2 4
Peñarol 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
Garzón 2 0 1 1 2 4 -2 1

4ta fecha
Garzón-Peñarol

SERIE B

3era fecha
San Lorenzo (Young) 0-1 Algorta (Algorta)
Sábado 13/05 JAL 19 hs
Nancy Ripoll con John Silva y Mario Bengoechea de Paso de los Toros

Posiciones

EQUIPO PJ PG PE PP GF GC SG Pts.
Algorta 2 1 1 0 1 0 +1 4
Huracán 2 0 2 0 2 2 0 2
San Lorenzo 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1 1

4ta fecha
San Lorenzo-Huracán

SERIE C

3era fecha
Tulipan (Fray Bentos) 1-0 Nacional (Young)
Domingo 14/05 Cancha Nacional 15.30 hs
Gabriel Rivarola conLaureano Tabarez y Ximena Vique de Mercedes
Gol: 90′ José Epifanio (T).

Posiciones

EQUIPO PJ PG PE PP GF GC SG Pts.
Tulipán 2 2 0 0 3 1 +2 6
Miramar 2 0 1 1 5 6 -1 1
Nacional 2 0 1 1 4 5 -1 1

4ta fecha
Tulipan-Miramar

SERIE D

3era fecha
Laureles 1-0 Barracas FINAL
Domingo 14/05 Parque Abbate 15.30 hs
Robert Ledesma con Miguel Mattiauda y Guillermo Gomez de Paysandu
Gol: 26′ Martín Colombo (L)

Bristol 1-1 CMLC FINAL
Domingo 14/05 Luis Koster 15.30 hs
Marcelo Larrama con Omar Peña y Oscar Pereira de Colonia Int
Goles: 29′-p- Rodrigo Curbelo (B), 39′ Adrián Goro (CLMC)

Posiciones

EQUIPO PJ PG PE PP GF GC SG Pts.
Laureles 3 2 1 0 3 1 +2 7
Bristol 3 1 1 1 5 4 +1 4
Sportivo Barracas 3 1 0 2 4 6 -2 3
Con los Mismos Colores 3 0 2 1 3 4 -1 2

4ta fecha
Bristol-Laureles
Barracas-CMLC

SERIE E

3era fecha
Peñarol 1-1 Maracaná FINAL
Sábado 13/05 Irineo Brito 16 hs
Carlos Peralta con Ruben Cichero y Juan Badell de Fray Bentos

Posiciones

EQUIPO PJ PG PE PP GF GC SG Pts.
Agraciada 2 1 1 0 4 2 +2 4
Peñarol 2 0 2 0 2 2 0 2
Maracaná 2 0 1 1 2 4 -2 1

4ta fecha
Peñarol-Agraciada

SERIE F

3era fecha
Nacional 2-0 San Carlos FINAL
Sábado 13/05 Bonifacio Antognazza 16 hs
Esteban Andreana con Richard Vidal y Mariela Sanchez de Canelones Int
Goles: 38′ y 90’+2 Germán Alayón (N).

Peñarol 1-2 Juventud FINAL
Domingo 14/05 Rodriguez Bonavitta 15.30 hs
Gerardo Silva con Julio Alvarez y Carmen Caldas de Canelones Int
Goles: 90’+2 Nicolás Morán (P), 53′ Jonathan Acosta, 55′ Gerardo Espino (J)

Posiciones

EQUIPO PJ PG PE PP GF GC SG Pts.
Nacional 3 2 1 0 5 2 +3 7
San Carlos 3 2 0 1 2 2 0 6
Juventud 3 1 1 1 3 3 0 4
Peñarol 3 0 0 3 2 5 -3 0

4ta fecha
Peñarol-Nacional
San Carlos-Juventud

SERIE G

3era fecha
Sportivo Yí 2-4 Nacional FINAL
Sábado 13/05 SOL 15.30 hs
Carlos Valdomir con Rolando Lopez y Leonel Barreto de Rio Negro Int

Posiciones

EQUIPO PJ PG PE PP GF GC SG Pts.
Nacional 2 2 0 0 7 2 +5 6
Sportivo Yí 2 1 0 1 3 4 -1 3
Unión Juvenil 2 0 0 2 0 4 -4 0

4ta fecha
Sportivo Yí-Juvenil

SERIE H

3era fecha
Santa Bárbara 5-0 Fraternidad FINAL
Sábado 13/05 JAL 15.30 hs
Carlos Neves con Gabriel Stancheff y José Presentado de San José

Posiciones

EQUIPO PJ PG PE PP GF GC SG Pts.
Santa Bárbara 2 1 1 0 8 3 +5 4
Fraternidad 2 1 0 1 2 6 -4 3
Fénix 2 0 1 1 4 5 -1 1

4ta fecha
Santa Bárbara-Fenix

SERIE I

3era fecha
Candil 1-2 Universal FINAL
Domingo 14/05 Complejo Azulgrana 15.30 hs
Raulo Moran con Elio Gomez y Jorge Lopez de Durazno
Gol: 29′ Jonathan Martínez (C), 5′ Diego Torres, 44′ Diego Gascó (U)

Posiciones

EQUIPO PJ PG PE PP GF GC SG Pts.
Universal 2 2 0 0 5 3 +2 6
Candil 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1 1
River Plate 2 0 1 1 3 4 -1 1

4ta fecha
River Plate- Candil

SERIE J

3era fecha
Estrella 1-1 Campana FINAL
Sábado 13/05 Cancha Estrella (Kiyú) 16 hs
Marcelo Bidart conHeber Dotta y william Bethencourt de Trinidad

Posiciones

EQUIPO PJ PG PE PP GF GC SG Pts.
Campana 2 1 1 0 6 2 +4 4
19 de Abril 2 1 0 1 4 7 -3 3
Estrella del Sur 2 0 1 1 3 4 -1 1

4ta fecha
Estrella-19 de Abril

SERIE K

3era fecha
Lavalleja (W.O) 3-0-El Inca

Posiciones

EQUIPO PJ PG PE PP GF GC SG Pts.
Lavalleja 2 2 0 0 5 1 +4 6
Lito 2 1 0 1 4 2 +2 3
El Inca 2 0 0 2 0 6 -6 0

4ta fecha
Lavalleja-Lito

SERIE L

3era fecha
Tabaré 0-2 Progreso FINAL
Domingo 14/05 Francisco Piria 15.30 hs
Jose Cosme conMartin Sanchez y Wilson Correa de Rocha Int
Goles: 49′ Nicolás Paolino, 59′ Santiago Oleaga (P).

Piriápolis 0-1 Cinco Esquinas FINAL
Domingo 14/05 Anselmo Meirana 15.30 hs
Pedro Correa con Edison Mattos y John Nuñez de Melo
Gol: 83′ Ezequiel Vergara (CE).

Posiciones

EQUIPO PJ PG PE PP GF GC SG Pts.
Progreso 3 2 0 1 5 1 +4 6
Cinco Esquinas 3 2 0 1 3 3 0 6
Piriápolis 3 1 1 1 2 2 0 4
Tabaré 3 0 1 2 1 5 -4 1

4ta fecha
Piriápolis-Tabaré
Progreso-Cinco Esquinas

SERIE M

3era fecha
Atlético 1-1 Plaza Congreso FINAL
Sábado 13/05 Atlético F 15.30 hs
Gonzalo Cidades con Julio Sobrera y Héctor Sanchez de Treinta y Tres

Ituzaingó 5-1 Wanderers FINAL
Sábado 13/05 San Rafael 15.30 hs
Guillermo Suarez, Claudio Sacías Gustavo Vazquez de Cerro Chato

Posiciones

EQUIPO PJ PG PE PP GF GC SG Pts.
Ituzaingó 3 2 1 0 6 1 +5 7
Castillos Wanderers 3 1 1 1 3 6 -3 4
Atlético Fernandino 3 0 2 1 2 3 -1 2
Plaza Congreso 3 0 2 1 1 2 -1 2

4ta fecha
Ituzaingo-Atlético
Plaza C-Wanderers

SERIE N

3era fecha
Huracán 1-1 Boca FINAL
Sábado 13/05 Parque Colón 15.30 hs
Luis Urquiola conJorge Gonzalez y Ruben Abreu de Minas

Posiciones

EQUIPO PJ PG PE PP GF GC SG Pts.
Boca Juniors 2 1 1 0 4 2 +2 4
Rampla Juniors 2 1 0 1 4 5 -1 3
Huracán 2 0 1 1 3 4 -1 1

4ta fecha
Huracán-Rampla

Anuncios