Idea y diseño de Nestor Francia

TODOS LOS RESULTADOS DE 4TA FECHA COPA A

LIBRE: 18 DE JULIO (PORVENIR)
COLINA (RIVERA) 1–2 BELLA VISTA (PAYSANDÚ):
Domingo 21 Mayo Hora 15:30;
Estadio “Atilio Paiva Olivera” de Rivera;
Goles. Francis da Costa (DC) 2 Bruno Sampayo (BV)
Ruben Ferreira (Central), Fernando López y Miguel Pereira (Asistentes).
Veedor Ing. Franklin Aliano.

WANDERERS (ARTIGAS) 3–3 PIRATA JRS. (ARTIGAS): final
Domingo 21 Mayo Hora 15:30;
Estadio “Matías González” de Artigas;
Goles:Gerardo Monges, Fernando Soravilla, Padilla (W) Damian Paz, 2 Enzo Perez de penal (P)
Juan Desiderio (Central), Daniel Cantos y Darwin Martínez (Asistentes).
Veedor Sr. Gustavo Lossio.

Posiciones

EQUIPO PJ PG PE PP GF GC SG Pts.
18 de Julio 3 3 0 0 7 2 +5 9
Wanderers 3 2 1 0 7 5 +2 7
Pirata Juniors 3 1 1 1 6 6 0 4
Bella Vista 4 1 0 3 4 7 -3 3
Colina 3 0 0 3 1 5 -4 0

 

5ta fecha
Wanderers-18 de Julio
Pirata-Colina

SERIE B
LIBRE: PORONGOS (TRINIDAD)

CENTRAL (SAN JOSÉ) 0–1 RÍO NEGRO (SAN JOSÉ):
Domingo 21 Mayo Hora 15:30;
Estadio “Casto Martínez Laguarda” de San José;
Goles. 79´Ivan Pailos (RN)
Jesús Castro (Central), Marcel Thaler y Danilo González (Asistentes).
Veedor Sr. Jorge Ortiz.

WANDERERS (SANTA LUCÍA) 0–1 INDEPENDIENTE (TRINIDAD):
Domingo 21 Mayo Hora 16:00;
Estadio “Eduardo Martínez Monegal” de Canelones;
60 Sebastian Cordero (I)
Fernando Martínez (Central), Wilson Montero y Horacio García (Asistentes).
Veedor Sr. Guillermo Fernández.

Posiciones

EQUIPO PJ PG PE PP GF GC SG Pts.
Porongos 3 1 2 0 8 6 +2 5
Independiente 3 1 2 0 3 2 +1 5
Rio Negro 4 1 2 1 5 6 -1 5
Central 3 1 1 1 5 4 +1 4
Wanderers 3 0 1 2 1 4 -3 1

5ta fecha
Wanderers-Porongos
Independiente-Central

SERIE C
LIBRE: VALDENSE (COLONIA VALDENSE)

JUVENTUD UNIDA (LIBERTAD) 1–3 SAN RAFAEL (RAFAEL PERAZZA):
Domingo 21 Mayo Hora 15:30;
Complejo del Club Juventud Unida de Libertad;
Goles:13´ Gastón Ferrero, 25´Alejandro Rodriguez, 67´Sebastian Suarez (SR) 40´Joaquin Ramos (JU)
Carlos Sotelo (Central), Washington Toledo y Fernando Soca (Asistentes).
Veedor Sr. Daniel Espinel.

SAN CARLOS (SAN CARLOS) 4-1 NACIONAL (NUEVA HELVECIA):
Domingo 21 Mayo Hora 15:30;
Estadio del Club San Carlos de San Carlos;
Goles. Guillermo de Leon,  Lucas Figueredo, 2 Hector Duarte (SC) Matías Daghero (N)
Luis Carlos Alvarez (Central), Angel Taño y Galo Rivero (Asistentes).
Veedor Sr. Carlos Correa.

Posiciones

EQUIPO PJ PG PE PP GF GC SG Pts.
San Carlos 3 3 0 0 10 2 +8 9
San Rafael 4 2 0 2 5 7 -2 6
Atletico Valdense 3 1 0 2 2 4 -2 3
Juventud Unida 3 1 0 2 2 4 -2 3
Nacional NH 4 2 0 2 4 7 -3 3

5ta fecha
San CArlos-Valdense
Nacional-Juventud

SERIE D
LIBRE: LAVALLEJA (ROCHA)

NACIONAL (FLORIDA) 5-0 INDEPENDIENTE (BATLLE Y ORDÓÑEZ):
Sábado 20 Mayo Hora 18:00; Estadio
“Campeones Olímpicos” de Florida;
Goles:45´y 51´Marcos Labandeira, 58´Andrés Ruetalo, 73´Diego Pariz, 80´Guillermo Aloy de penal (N)

ATLÉTICO FLORIDA (FLORIDA) 2–1 MELO WANDERERS (MELO):
Sábado 20 Mayo Hora 14:30;
Estadio “Campeones Olímpicos” de Florida;
Goles: 53´Carlos Siré, 90´Diego Torres (AF) 73´Ruben Gonzalez de penal (MW)

Posiciones

 

EQUIPO PJ PG PE PP GF GC SG Pts.
Nacional 3 2 1 0 9 1 +8 7
Melo Wanderers 3 2 0 1 6 2 +4 6
Atlético Florida 3 1 2 0 3 2 +1 5
Lavalleja 3 1 0 2 5 -3 3 3
Independiente 3 0 1 2 1 11 -10 1

 

5ta fecha
Atlético -Lavalleja
Melo W-Nacional

Anuncios