#CopaOFI
#COPAOFI. Todos los resultados Copas A, B y Femenino
TODO LO QUE PASÓ EL SÁBADO EN LAS DISTINTAS COPAS
COPA A
SERIE B
UNIVERSITARIO (SALTO) 0–1 LAURELES (FRAY BENTOS):
Goles: 51′ Claudio Torreira (L)
SERIE E
UNIVERSAL (SAN JOSÉ) 1–0 QUILMES (FLORIDA):
Gol: 45′ Bruno Acosta (U)
SERIE H
LIBRE: WANDERERS JUVENIL (TACUAREMBÓ)
MELO WANDERERS (MELO) 4–0 PEÑAROL (TREINTA Y TRES):
Goles: 2 Bernardo Laureiro, Diego da Rosa, Juan I Silvera (MW)
Posiciones Melo Wanderers 2 2 0 0 6 1 6 Wanderers Juv 2 0 1 0 2 3 1 Peñarol 2 0 1 1 1 5 1
4ta fecha
Lavalleja Libertad
Libre Progreso.
COPA B
SERIE B
ATLANTA (YOUNG) 2–2 PEÑAROL (MERCEDES):
Goles; Alejandro Minetti -ec-Pablo Severo (A) Luis López -p-, Diego Lugo (P)
SERIE C
EL TRÉBOL (YOUNG) 0–3 ARTIGAS (MERCEDES):
Goles; Carlo Zabala, Matías Alderette, Carlos Zabala (A)
SERIE D
LIBRE: NACIONAL (FLORIDA)
DEFENSOR (PASO DE LOS TOROS) 1–4 INDEPENDIENTE (TRINIDAD):
Goles;29′ Eduardo Cantera (D) 7′ Isaías Hungoy, 52 Sebastián Cordero, 72′ Héctor Pedreira, 76′ Pedro de León (I)
Posiciones Independiente 3 2 1 0 9 5 7 (c) Nacional 3 1 2 0 5 4 5 (c) Defensor 4 0 1 3 5 10 1 (e)
6ta fecha
Independiente-Nacional
Libre Defensor
SERIE E
CERRO ORIENTAL (CARMELO) 2–0 NACIONAL (NUEVA HELVECIA):
Goles: Javier Castro y Luis Anselmi (CO)
NACIONAL (TARARIRAS) 3–0 SAN RAFAEL (RAFAEL PERAZZA):
Goles;Matías Velazquez, Franco Batista y Martin Scalesse
Posiciones Cerro Oriental 5 4 0 1 6 2 12 (c) Nacional T 5 3 1 1 4 2 7 Nacional NH 5 2 0 3 4 5 6 San Rafael 5 1 1 3 3 8 4
6ta fecha
Nacional NH-Nacional T
San RAfael-Cerro Oriental
SERIE F
ATLÉTICO FLORIDA (FLORIDA) 2–1 ARTESANO (NUEVA HELVECIA):
Goles;46′ y 54′ Gustavo Iturburo (AF) 31′ Patricio Gimenez (A)
INDEPENDIENTE (JUAN LACAZE) 2–1 SAN LORENZO (SAN JOSÉ):
Goles: Gianluca Dovat Federico Roman -p- (I) Marchetti -ec- (SL)
Posiciones Atlético Florida 5 3 0 2 13 8 9 (c) Artesano 5 2 1 2 4 4 7 San Lorenzo 5 2 1 2 8 9 7 Independiente 5 2 0 3 6 10 6
6ta fecha
Artesano-Independiente
San Lorenzo-Atlético Florida
SERIE G
ROSARIO ATLÉTICO (ROSARIO) 2–1 JUVENTUD UNIDA (LIBERTAD):
Goles;2 Yordi López (RA) Santiago Gáspari (JU)
SERIE H
BARRIO OLÍMPICO (MINAS) 2–1 VIDA NUEVA (SAN BAUTISTA):
Goles: Gabriel Chaine, Ricardo Queiro (BO) Pablo Andrich (VN)
SERIE I
TABARÉ (ROCHA)1 –0 ESTACIÓN (MINAS):
Goles: 24′ Yonathan Ortiz (T)
SERIE J
PALERMO (ROCHA) 2–1 ATLÉTICO FERNANDINO (MALDONADO):
Goles; 80′ y 87′ Andrés Delgado(Palermo)78′ Cristian Suárez(AF)
FERROCARRIL (BATLLE Y ORDÓÑEZ) 0–2 PIRIÁPOLIS (PIRIÁPOLIS):
Goles;88′ -p- José Luis Castellanos, 90´+3′ Agustín Alfonso (P)
Piriápolis 5 3 2 0 11 2 11 (c) Palermo 5 3 1 1 8 5 10 (c) Atlético Fernandino 5 2 1 2 6 7 7 (c) Ferrocarril 5 0 0 5 2 15 0 (e)
6ta fecha
Atlético Fernandino-Ferrocarril
Piriápolis-Palermo
SERIE K
INDEPENDIENTE (BATLLE Y ORDÓÑEZ) 2–1 ESCUELA INDUSTRIAL (RÍO BRANCO):
Goles_2 Cristian Bustamante (I)
FEMENINO
SERIE B
LITORAL (PAYSANDÚ) 1–1 UNIÓN (PAYSANDÚ):
SERIE D
WANDERERS (CARMELO) 3–3 RODÓ (JOSÉ E. RODÓ)